2018 Boys Rosters

basketball

17U Boys Select

Coach: Ethan Bohlsen

Shawn Carsten

2019- 6'9

Minnewaska

Carrson Jones

2020 - 5'11

Alexandria

Ander Arnold

2019 - 6'1

New London-Spicer

Adam Pohlen

2019 - 6'5

Alexandria

Christopher Ogle

2019- 5'10

Browerville

Jack Blevins

2019 - 6'2

Minnewaska

Josh Wegner

2019- 6'3

Alexandria

Grant Euteneuer

2019 - 5'10

Parkers Prairie

Sam Minnerath

2019- 6'2

Alexandria

Jonathan Kaelke

2019 - 5'11

New London-Spicer

basketball

16U Boys Select

Coach: Isaiah Lemke

Daniel Savageau

2020 - 6'0

Osakis

Tyson Piechowski

2020 - 6'1

Breckenridge

Cayden Rickard

2020 - 5'11

Moorhead

Jaxon Wienbar

2020 - 5'10

Breckenridge

Josh Helling

2020 - 6'5

Parkers Prairie

Kaleb Knutson

2020 - 6'2

Moorhead

Charlie Rasmussen

2020 - 6'0

Perham

Drew Nelson

2020 - 5'11

Minnewaska

Grant Jensen

2020 - 6'0

Minnewaska

Parker Lien

2020 - 6'2

NCE-UH

basketball

15U Boys Select

Coach: Andrew Wiener

Assistant:  Chuck Wiener

Finn Diggins

2021- 6'4

Perham

Adam Tonsfeldt

2021- 5'7

Barnesville

Broden Lien

2021- 6'4

NCE-UH

Cooper Yaggie

2021- 5'9

Breckenridge

Elijah Morris

2021- 6'0

Perham

Blake Greenwaldt

2021- 5'11

Central MN Christian

Jaden Norby

2021 - 6'3

Ashby

Corbin Froelich

2021- 6'1

Paynesville

Sam Votava

2021- 6'0

East Grand Forks

Grant McMartin

2021- 6'0

Perham

basketball

15U Boys Regional

Coach: Ben Corson

Assistant: Tyler Owen

Carson Hespe

2021 - 6'6

Perham

Brady Anderson

2021- 5'10

Alexandria

Gabriel Thompson

2021 - 6'0

NLS

Morgan Stueness

2021- 5'11

NCE-UH

Tyler Danielson

2021 6'0

NLS

Aaron Arnhalt

2021 - 5'10

Melrose

Kellen Anderson

2021 - 6'2

Osakis

Ethan Ettel

2021- 5'10

Melrose

Micaiah Ferguson

2021- 5'11

Alexandria

Mason Heidgerken

2021 - 5'11

Melrose

basketball

13U Boys

Coach: Mark Thompson

[Name]

[Year]- [Height]

[City]

[Name]

[Year]- [Height]

[City]

[Name]

[Year]- [Height]

[City]

[Name]

[Year]- [Height]

[City]

[Name]

[Year]- [Height]

[City]

[Name]

[Year]- [Height]

[City]

[Name]

[Year]- [Height]

[City]

[Name]

[Year]- [Height]

[City]

[Name]

[Year]- [Height]

[City]

[Name]

[Year]- [Height]

[City]

basketball

11U Boys

Coach: Shannon Larson

[Name]

[Year]- [Height]

[City]

[Name]

[Year]- [Height]

[City]

[Name]

[Year]- [Height]

[City]

[Name]

[Year]- [Height]

[City]

[Name]

[Year]- [Height]

[City]

[Name]

[Year]- [Height]

[City]

[Name]

[Year]- [Height]

[City]

[Name]

[Year]- [Height]

[City]

[Name]

[Year]- [Height]

[City]

[Name]

[Year]- [Height]

[City]

basketball

10U Boys

Coach: Shannon Larson

Mason Gorghuber

Zach Trettin

Easton Nelson

Ashton Detloff

Carver Larson

Andrew Ziesmer

Cole Reuter

Logan Kostelecky

Chase Thompson

[Player Name]