2019 Girls Rosters

basketball

17U Girls

Coach: Macy Hatlestad

Summer Gerhardt

#1  -  2020

Alexandria

Mia McGrane

#11  -  2020

Alexandria

Halle Jansen

#4  -  2020

EV-Watkins

Larissa Lamb

#33  -  2020

Alexandria

Madi Linbo

#3  -  2020

Willmar

Katelyn Murphy

#2  -  2020

Willmar

Olivia Feigum

#10  -  2020

DGF

basketball

16U Girls

Coach: Amanda Christianson / Julie Wrobel

               Assistant: Macy Hatlestad

                   

Ellie Colbeck

#1  -  2022

Fergus Falls

Paige Pearson

#21  -  2021

Fergus Falls

Ally Brzenski

#22  -  2021

Brainerd

Sarah Tangen

#21  -  2021

Detroit Lakes

Alayna Strand

#2  -  2021

Alexandria

Jaya Hatlestad

#3  -  2021

Alexandria

Whitney Jansen

#12  -  2021

EV- Watkins

Lauren Freeman

#4  -  2021

St. Cloud Apollo

Lilly Horn

#10  -  2021

Brainerd

basketball

15U Girls

Coach:  Isaiah Lemke

                   

Addyson Randt

#1  -  2022

Minnewaska

Cecilia Nelson

#22  -  2022

Ashby

Carcie Materi

#2  -  2022

Breckenridge

Tessa Mcgrane

#23  -  2022

Alexandria

Addison Boesl

#3  -  2022

Alexandria

Ella Steussy

#21  -  2022

Alexandria

Carlie Wolf

#10  -  2022

Alexandria

Lily Gerhardt

#33  -  2022

Alexandria

Maggie Anderson

#11  -  2022

Alexandria

Lilly Thul

#15  -  2022

Alexandria

basketball

14U Select Girls

Coach: Jeff Morris

Mya Morris

#1 - 2023

Perham

Kalli Olson

#20 - 2023

New York Mills

Amelia Hudalla

#33 - 2023

Swanville

Kinsley Duppong

#21 - 2023

Fosston

Jacee Hauser

#32 - 2023

Detroit Lakes

Sydney Strand

#10 - 2023

Barnesville

Katelyn Vesledahl

#23 - 2023

Fosston

McKenzie Skogen

#15 - 2023

Barnesville

Isabella Bauck

#22 - 2023

New York Mills

Abby Larson

#5 - 2023

Detroit Lakes

basketball

14U Regional Girls

Coach: Emily Larson

Bailey Schommer

#25 - 2023

Brainerd

Lauren Schnettler

#1 - 2023

Browerville

Maddie Brink

#2 - 2023

Perham

Michelle Nieland

#11 - 2023

Alexandria

Avery Benzinger

#23 - 2023

Parkers Prairie

Willow Thiel

#21 - 2023

Perham

Dakota Moske

#10 - 2023

Parkers Prairie

Ava Fritz

#38 - 2023

South Dakota

 

basketball

12U Girls

Coach: Amber Whipkey

Allie Haabala

2025

Alexandria

Ella Regnier

2025

Alexandria

Chloe Scholl

2025

Alexandria

Macy Linow

2025

Alexandria

Addison Rossum

2025

Alexandria

Lila Thorson

2025

Henning

Hadley Thul

2025

Alexandria

Chloe Staples

2025

West Central Area

Camree Miller

2025

Alexandria